Animation

2017

  • “Miriam by the lakeside” Riho Unt, Sergei Kibus (Nukufilm)

2016

  • “Miriam’s chicken’s dream” Andres Tenusaar (Nukufilm)

2013

  • “Miriam’s stray dog” Andres Tenusaar (Nukufilm)
  • “Sandguy” Pärtel Tall (Nukufilm)
  • “Miriam’s Kite” Riho Unt (Nukufilm)

2012

  • “The Triangle Affair” Andres Tenusaar (Nukufilm)
  • “Miriam’s food processor” Andres Tenusaar (Nukufilm)
  • “Miriam’s spots” Priit Tender (Nukufilm)

2011

  • “Domestic fitless” Hardi Volmer (Nukufilm)
  • “Tšikid teel” Helen Unt (EKA)
  • “Tuutu Naljahammas” Mattias Mälk (EKA)
  • “Prohveti sünd…?” Rao Heidmets (Nukufilm)
  • “Keha mälu” Ülo Pikkov (Nukufilm)
  • “The Rise and Fall of WC” Martinus Klemet

2010

  • “Black & White Love at First Sight” Sven-Tõnis Puskar (EKA)
  • “Apaja” Samuli Råman (EKA)
  • “Zima” Ingrida Picukane (EKA)
  • “Memento vitae” Olga Bulgakova (EKA)

2009

  • “Adam” Matti Adoma & Jaagup Metsalu (EKA)
  • “Master of Time” Samuli Råman (EKA)
  • “On the Wrong Side” Katre Haav, Ilja Alpatov, Mattias Mälk (EKA)
  • “Solomon” (EKA)
  • “Back to Eden” Sondra Lampmann (EKA)
  • “Wireless” Nele Aunap & Karin Sõmer (EKA)
  • “Kui ma oleksin suur 2″ Aina Järvine (A Film)
  • “Frog & Friends”, Aina Järvine (A Film)

2008

  • “Frog & Friends”, Aina Järvine (A Film)
  • “Miriami katkine pilt”, Priit Teder (Nukufilm)
  • “Dialogos”, Ülo Pikkov (Eesti Joonisfilm)
  • “Light My Fire” Martinus Klemet
  • “Elulood”, Rao Heidmets (Rao Heidmetsa Filmistuudio)
  • “Miriami värvid”, Jelena Girlin, Mari Liis Bassovskaja (Nukufilm)

2007

  • “Miriam ja värvid”, Mari-Liis Bassovskaja, Jelena Girlin (Nukufilm)
  • “Põhjakonn”, Riho Unt (Nukufilm)
  • “Ravitseja” , (Silmviburlane)
  • “Lõpuõhtu”, Hardi Volmer (Nukufilm)
  • “Miriami piknik”, Andres Tenusaar (Nukufilm)
  • “Must lagi”, H.Ernits, K.Jancis, M.Kütt, Ü. Pikkov, J.Põldma, P.Pärn, P.Tender (Eesti Joonisfilm)
  • “Kleit”, Mari-Liis Bassovskaja, Jelena Girlin (Nukufilm)
  • “Miriami teatriseiklus”, P. Tender (Nukufilm)
  • “Rauast”, (ProdGrupp)
  • “Kaasasündinud kohustused”, Rao Heidmets (Nukufilm)

2006

  • “Leiutajateküla Lotte”, Janno Põldma, Heiki Ernits (Eesti Joonisfilm)
  • “Grown Up” Aina Järvine (A Film Eesti)
  • “Väike Lühikenägelik Boamadu” Aina Järvine, Meelis Arulepp (A Film Eesti)
  • “Miriam merehädas, Riho Unt (Nukufilm)
  • “Elu maitse”, Ülo Pikkov (Eesti Joonisfilm)
  • “Une instituut” ,Mati Kütt (Nukufilm)
  • “Sõnum naabritele”, Priit Tender (Eesti Joonisfilm)
  • “Miriami kana pesakast”, Riho Unt (Nukufilm)

2005

  • “Vennad Karusüdamed”, Riho Unt (Nukufilm)
  • “Frank & Wendy”, täispikk animatsioon (Eesti Joonisfilm)
  • “Generatio”, Mait Laas (Nukufilm)

2004

  • “Miriam mängib peitust” Priit Tender, (Nukufilm)
  • “Frank & Wendy” osad 1-7, D. Snowman (Joonisfilm)

2003

  • “Instinkt” Rao Heidmets, (Nukufilm)
  • “Ahvi aasta” mix, (Joonisfilm)
  • “Frank & Wendy ” (osa 1, 2, 3), (Joonisfilm)
  • “Miriami jõulupäkapikk, Mait Laas (Nukufilm)

2002

  • “Nööbi Odüsseia”, M.Kütt, (Parunid ja vonid)
  • “Kontsert Porgandipirukale” , J.Põldma, (Joonisfilm)
  • “Jõehobu Jõksu Lood”, A. Tenusaar, (Nukufilm)

2001

  • “Lepatriinude jõulud”, J. Põldma, H. Ernits,(Joonisfilm)
  • “Vaala Hing”
  • “Sääsk ja hobune” , M. Rand, (Multifilm)